Skånemästerskapet

Totala resultat för Skånemästerskapet Söderslättshallen

 

Spelare Klubb Resultat
1. Robin Sjöstrand BK Hammaren 1546
2. Simon Mattsson AIK 1497
3. Ina Norlin BK Söder 1464
4. Johan Danielsson Kulladals BS 1456
5. Paul Lindfors BK Thule 1447
6. Magnus Persson Lunds BK Mamba 1444
7. Hanna Jönsson BK Söder 1441
8. Jonas Edvardsson BK Borgen 1436
9. Pontus Svensson BK Borgen 1431
10. Robert Kempner BK Allön 1421
11. Mattias Högberg Kulladals BS 1418
12. Robin Johansen BK Thule 1414
13. Hugo Nilsson BK Allön 1410
14. Marcus Ahlm BK Allön 1402
15. Ulf Svensson BK La Visite 1398
16. Patrik Pettersson Lunds BK Mamba 1396
17. Niclas Waldemarsson Halmia BS 1396
18. Patrik Ahlgren Bulltofta BK 1390
19. Emil Wohlin BK Borgen 1388
20. Pontus Nilsson BS Olymp 1386
21. Titti Olofsson BS Olymp 1383
22. Jens Lind BK Allön 1382
23. Tom Nyholm Lunds BK Mamba 1376
24. Niklas Pålsson BK Turbanen 1369
25. Josefine Linderoth Spader Dam 1364
26. Lars Berghman Kulladals BS 1361
27. Magnus Ahlberg BK Full House 1358
28. Mats Andersson BK Borgen 1354
29. Anders Carlsson BS Olymp 1347
30. Niklas Persson BK Hammaren 1344
31. Tomas Magnusson T-Nabbens BK 1339
32. David Eriksson BK Spiken 1338
33. Sandra Svantesson IS Göta 1335
34. Joakim Allers Kulladals BS 1335
35. Elin Johansson BK Hammaren 1335
36. Lucas Svensson BK Borgen 1328
37. Leif Nilsson BK Borgen 1326
38. Ulf-Arne Nilsson Lunds BK Mamba 1325
39. Birgitta Nilsson BK Bells 1325
40. Pär Levine Olofströms BS 1320
41. Tobias Johnsson BK Bowino 1319
42. Ola Brundin Pilgårdens BC 1318
43. Lennart Olsson BK Stenbocken 1317
44. Alexander Martinsson Lunds BK Mamba 1317
45. Runa Rasmussen Olofströms FK 1316
46. Hanna Johnsson Olofströms FK 1314
47. Paul Hermodsson Kulladals BS 1311
48. Leif Jepsson BS Olymp 1307
49. Jonathan Winhagen Team Ystad BK 1305
50. Anders Andersson Olofströms BS 1302
51. Zebastian Karlsson BK Borgen 1301
52. Claes Strand Tramo IF 1300
53. Benny Roth BK La Visite 1298
54. Håkan Nilsson BK Thule 1293
55. Andreas Andersson BK Full House 1291
56. Martin Allers Kulladals BS 1288
57. Andreas Hermodsson Kulladals BS 1288
58. Marie Johnsson Höganäs BC 1287
59. Stina Landgren Bengtsson BK Falcon Ladies 1285
60. Andreas Nilsson BK Borgen 1283
61. Mattias Johnasson BS Olymp 1283
62. Robin Leufvenius BS Olymp 1282
63. Alf Truedsson BS Olymp 1282
64. Matz Hägg Lunds BK Mamba 1282
65. Jan-Åke Ottosson BK 1927 1282
66. Patrik Asmundsson Tramo IF 1279
67. Stellan Hansson BK Borgen 1277
68. Elin Gustavsson Spader Dam 1271
69. Bengt Lundström BK La Visite 1270
70. Liam Nilsson BK Thule 1270
71. Mats Andersson BK Full House 1268
72. Mikael Blomqvist Kulladals BS 1265
73. Per-Ola Fredriksson Tollarps BK 1265
74. Alexandra Olsson BK Falcon Ladies 1265
75. Simon Svärd BK Bråhög 1264
76. Göran Åkesson BK Thule 1262
77. Ann-Charlotte Ragnarsson Olofströms FK 1262
78. Ann-Margret Nilsson Pilgårdens BC 1258
79. Gert Lundahl BK ABeCe 1251
80. Jerry Hellgren BK Spiken 1248
81. Christoffer Nilsson Tollarps BK 1248
82. Lina Johnsson Olofströms FK 1248
83. Tarras Jibert Pilgårdens BC 1246
84. Leif Svantesson BK ABeCe 1244
85. Bibbi Waldermarsson Halmia BS 1244
86. Roger Hoffström Pilgårdens BC 1243
87. Daniel Andersson Kulladals BS 1240
88. Thomas Karlsson Markaryds BK 1232
89. Stefan Johansson Tollarps BK 1232
90. Mikael Karlsson T-Nabbens BK 1230
91. Cathrine Mjöbo Lunds BK Mamba 1228
92. Marcus Olsson BK Hammaren 1228
93. Marie-Louise Hägneryd BS Olymp 1225
94. Marie Pettersson Markaryds BK 1225
95. Pontus Ek BK Rollers 1219
96. Anette Lindfors BK Thule 1217
97. Oktawiusz Gustavsson IS Göta 1212
98. Ulla Henriksson BK 1927 1212
99. Thomas Andersson BK Full House 1211
100. Alexander Rosendahl Kulladals BS 1209
101. Jan Nilsson Pilgårdens BC 1209
102. Leni Nilsson BK ABeCe 1207
103. Martin Järnland Kulladals BS 1207
104. Max Andersson Pilgårdens BC 1202
105. Gunilla Oredsson BK 1927 1202
106. Johnny Svärdh BK Bråhög 1201
107. Fredrik Pihl Olofströms BS 1200
108. Rose-Marie Winhagen Team Ystad BK 1200
109. Rickard Sjögren BK Bowino 1199
110. Frida Johansson BK Hammaren 1199
111. Benny Danielsson Olofströms BS 1196
112. Stefan Winhagen Team Ystad BK 1190
113. Emma Persson BK Miss 1178
114. Irene Nyqvist BS Olymp 1176
115. Monica Klasson BK 1927 1176
116. Ann-Margret Persson BK Miss 1152
117. Bjarne Strand Höganäs BC 1144
118. Henrik Olsson BK Allön 1127
119. Rosemarie Andersson BK Falcon Ladies 1102
120. Ingela Jernström BK Falcon Ladies 1099
121. Kristoffer Andersson BK Full House 1072
122. Björn Brinkwall BK Bowino 1070