Skånemästerskapet

Barometer

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb Tol Kri Äng Sva Söd Sve Hel Hög Kli Esl Hör Åst Bju Sta Lun Per Häss Mar Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Paul Lindfors
BK Thule
19 5 5 5 26 26 5 22 13 5 5 26 18 13 180
2.  Patrik Pettersson
BK Playax
5 5 20 17 15 24 5 5 5 5 27 19 24 13 176
3.  Lars Berghman
Kulladals BS
5 5 14 5 5 5 28 28 20 26 5 16 12 162
4.  Joakim Allers
Kulladals BS
5 20 5 30 5 30 5 12 9 5 23 5 5 13 159
5.  Mattias Högberg
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 5 20 29 6 29 28 5 5 5 12 147
6.  Simon Mattsson
AIK
16 5 30 11 29 15 5 29 8 140
7.  Alexander Rosendahl
Kulladals BS
27 5 5 5 5 5 5 25 26 20 5 5 12 138
8.  Andreas Andersson
BK Full House
9 5 5 26 5 5 5 19 19 5 25 5 5 13 138
9.  Robin Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
29 30 12 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 10 131
10.  Tom Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 8 25 19 5 5 5 15 28 5 12 130
11.  Johan Danielsson
Kulladals BS
5 27 16 5 23 21 7 13 5 8 10 130
12.  Lennart Olsson
BK Stenbocken
5 10 27 12 5 5 5 5 5 5 19 22 5 13 130
13.  Håkan Nilsson
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 25 24 5 13 23 13 130
14.  Hanna Jönsson
BK Söder
5 29 29 5 24 5 5 7 5 5 8 11 127
15.  Martin Järnland
Kulladals BS
5 14 16 5 5 5 5 5 5 27 5 25 5 13 127
16.  Lars-Conny Henningsson
Team Bjuv BF
11 30 30 17 5 5 26 7 124
 
17.  Ulf-Arne Nilsson
BK Playax
5 5 5 13 5 8 5 5 15 5 24 23 5 13 123
18.  Simon Svärd
BK Bråhög
13 5 5 15 5 5 16 5 5 5 5 29 5 13 118
19.  Jonathan Winhagen
BK Thule
6 23 18 5 5 5 5 6 24 5 6 5 5 13 118
20.  Robin Johansen
BK Playax
5 5 5 28 19 11 5 5 11 5 5 5 5 13 114
21.  Christoffer Nilsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 16 5 5 8 10 5 5 5 27 5 13 106
22.  Robert Kempner
BK Allön
5 13 8 8 21 21 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 106
23.  Ola Brundin
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 12 5 5 5 6 18 24 5 13 105
24.  Hugo Nilsson
Kulladals BS
5 22 18 17 10 18 5 5 5 9 105
 
25.  Leif Svantesson
BK ABeCe
5 5 5 5 5 9 5 5 8 5 5 15 27 13 104
26.  Pontus Nilsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 22 11 5 5 5 5 5 20 5 5 13 103
27.  Göran Lengqvist
Tollarps BK
25 28 5 5 5 5 5 9 5 5 5 11 102
28.  Per-Ola Fredriksson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 13 5 5 5 23 5 5 21 12 102
29.  David Eriksson
BK Spiken
5 5 28 23 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 101
30.  Ann-Margret Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 18 16 14 5 13 98
31.  Martin Allers
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 20 5 5 24 5 5 5 5 5 12 94
32.  Kevin Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 12 22 5 5 21 5 5 9 5 10 94
33.  Matz Hägg
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 7 5 17 5 5 5 5 20 13 94
34.  Eliaz Olsson
Kulladals BS
22 25 30 5 5 5 6 92
35.  Roger Hoffström
Pilgårdens BC
8 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 29 5 5 5 13 92
36.  Rose-Marie Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 21 5 5 16 13 92
37.  Niklas Pålsson
BK Turbanen
5 19 7 23 8 5 14 5 5 9 91
38.  Stefan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 13 90
39.  Johnny Svärdh
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 5 5 5 13 5 5 5 22 5 5 13 90
40.  Magnus Persson
BK Playax
5 5 25 18 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 11 89
41.  Niclas Waldemarsson
Halmia BS
5 6 5 18 14 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 88
42.  Mats Andersson
BK Full House
15 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 5 5 5 5 11 13 87
43.  Pär Levine
Olofströms BS
5 5 5 5 5 19 5 5 17 5 5 5 12 86
44.  Anders Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 12 85
45.  Michael Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
24 5 5 5 24 5 5 5 5 9 83
46.  Claes Strand
Tramo IF
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 17 21 5 11 83
47.  Alexandra Olsson
BK Falcon Ladies
5 21 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 5 5 13 83
48.  Marie-Louise Hägneryd
BS Olymp
23 9 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 82
49.  Fredrik Persson
BK Allön
30 15 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 9 80
50.  Marie Johnsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 9 5 19 5 5 6 12 79
51.  Ina Norlin
BK Söder
5 5 5 5 28 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 78
52.  Gunilla Oredsson
BK 1927
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 17 13 77
53.  Bjarne Strand
Höganäs BC
5 16 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 77
54.  Patrik Ahlgren
Bulltofta BK
5 5 5 5 13 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 9 13 77
55.  Marcus Ahlm
BK Allön
17 7 5 17 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 76
56.  Ulla Henriksson
BK 1927
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 5 5 5 13 73
57.  Rickard Sjögren
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 10 5 5 5 5 5 12 12 72
58.  Titti Olofsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 10 5 5 5 12 5 5 5 12 72
59.  Magnus Ahlberg
BK Full House
5 5 5 5 22 5 7 5 5 7 10 71
60.  Conny Johnsson
BK Thule
5 5 5 9 21 5 5 5 5 5 10 70
61.  Hanna Johnsson
Olofströms FK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 5 5 12 70
62.  Mikael Lindholm
Team Ystad BK
21 5 13 5 25 5 69
63.  Thomas Karlsson
Markaryds BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 28 5 5 9 68
64.  Pierre Lindbladh
BK Force
5 18 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 5 10 68
65.  Alexander Martinsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 27 5 5 5 5 5 9 67
66.  Jan Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 66
67.  Dennis Fyhr
Öresunds BS
20 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 65
68.  Henrik Olsson
BK Allön
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 5 5 12 65
69.  Cathrine Mjöbo
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 65
70.  Gert Lundahl
BK ABeCe
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 65
71.  Irene Nyqvist
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 65
72.  Jan-Åke Ottosson
BK Playax
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 65
73.  Monica Klasson
BK 1927
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 65
74.  Patrik Asmundsson
Tramo IF
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 65
75.  Mikael Blomqvist
Kulladals BS
14 5 5 9 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 63
76.  Anette Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 5 12 62
77.  Jerry Hellgren
BK Spiken
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 5 11 61
78.  Kristoffer Andersson
BK Full House
5 25 5 5 5 5 5 5 8 60
79.  Mikael Jönsson
BK Bowino
18 5 5 5 22 5 6 60
80.  Alf Truedsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 60
81.  Max Andersson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 60
82.  Runa Rasmussen
Olofströms FK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 60
83.  Stefan Johansson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 60
84.  Marie Pettersson
Markaryds BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 19 9 59
85.  Jens Lind
BK Allön
5 5 5 9 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 59
86.  Emil Nilsson
BK Allön
5 5 5 5 5 12 5 5 10 9 57
87.  Tommy Andersson
Kulladals BS
5 5 21 5 5 5 5 5 8 56
88.  Rosemarie Andersson
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 11 56
89.  Andreas Hermodsson
Kulladals BS
5 5 25 5 5 5 5 7 55
90.  Göran Åkesson
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 15 5 5 5 5 9 55
91.  Bibbi Waldermarsson
Halmia BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 55
92.  Thomas Andersson
BK Full House
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 55
93.  Gudlaugur Valgeirsson
Höganäs BC
27 27 2 54
94.  Robin Persson
IS Göta
23 5 5 21 4 54
95.  Stina Landgren Bengtsson
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 5 9 52
96.  Mattias Johnasson
BS Olymp
5 5 7 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 52
97.  Sören Persson
BK Atlantic Sharks
11 5 5 29 4 50
98.  Ann-Margret Persson
BK Miss
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
99.  Benny Danielsson
Olofströms BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
100.  Birgitta Nilsson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
101.  Emma Persson
BK Miss
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
102.  Fredrik Pihl
Olofströms BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
103.  Lina Johnsson
Olofströms FK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
104.  Mattias Möller
Höganäs BC
26 23 2 49
105.  Kevin Lindbladh
Höganäs BC
18 30 2 48
106.  Rebecca Lundahl
IS Göta
26 21 2 47
107.  Sandra Svantesson
IS Göta
5 20 7 14 4 46
108.  Kerstin Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 9 45
109.  Malin Johnsson
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 9 45
110.  Robin Leufvenius
BS Olymp
5 29 5 5 4 44
111.  Thomas Holm
Bulltofta BK
25 14 5 3 44
112.  Björn Brinkwall
BK Bowino
5 5 5 19 5 5 6 44
113.  Christofer Bäck
BK Hammaren
28 5 5 5 4 43
114.  Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
5 5 5 28 4 43
115.  Josefine Linderoth
Spader Dam
6 27 5 5 4 43
116.  Håkan Österling
Malmö-Ecco BK
5 25 8 5 4 43
117.  Anders Andersson
Olofströms BS
5 27 5 5 4 42
118.  Martina Jensen
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 22 5 42
119.  Joakim Mårtensson
Team Ystad BK
26 5 5 5 4 41
120.  Agusta Kristin Jonsdottir
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 8 40
121.  Stanislav Sebek
BK Ohm
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 8 40
122.  Rasmus Paulsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 28 3 38
123.  Karl Wahlgren
IS Göta
5 22 10 3 37
124.  Niclas Månsson
Tollarps BK
5 17 5 10 4 37
125.  Otto Tillaeus
Olofströms BS
26 5 5 3 36
126.  Johan Klyft
BK Full House
15 5 11 5 4 36
127.  Kjell Hörnstedt
Tramo IF
5 5 5 5 5 11 6 36
128.  Jörgen Roos
Kulladals BS
5 30 2 35
129.  Tobias Johnsson
BK Bowino
10 5 5 5 5 5 6 35
130.  Leni Nilsson
BK ABeCe
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
131.  Manne Steen
Halmia BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
132.  Tarras Jibert
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
133.  Sonny Persson
IS Göta
28 5 2 33
134.  Stefan Nilsson
BK Allön
5 5 18 5 4 33
135.  Pontus Törnebohm
Öresunds BS
5 5 17 5 4 32
136.  Jonas Olsson
Höganäs BC
16 16 2 32
137.  Gitte Bergström
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 12 5 32
138.  Alex Gustafsson
BS Olymp
5 26 2 31
139.  Noel Strandman
Olofströms BS
5 5 16 5 4 31
140.  Christer Skartoft
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
141.  Elin Johansson
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
142.  Ingela Jernström
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
143.  Marcus Olsson
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
144.  Mats Jacobsson
BK Playax
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
145.  Niklas Frennesson
Olofströms BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
146.  Niklas Persson
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
147.  Sebastian Stridh
Höganäs BC
29 1 29
148.  Teodor Samuelsson
IS Göta
29 1 29
149.  Mathias Perzon
Öresunds BS
5 13 5 5 4 28
150.  Mariette Andersson
BK Söder
27 1 27
151.  Frida Johansson
BK Hammaren
7 5 5 5 5 5 27
152.  Patrik Åkesson
BK Strået
5 5 5 7 5 5 27
153.  Joakim Wahlgren
IS Göta
26 1 26
154.  Linus Persson
Höganäs BC
20 5 2 25
155.  Arnar Jonsson
Höganäs BC
15 10 2 25
156.  Daniel R Blixt
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
157.  Paul Hermodsson
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
158.  Peter Andersson
BK Playax
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
159.  Pontus Ek
BK Playax
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
160.  Christer Albihn
BK Strået
24 1 24
161.  Kenth Lorentzen
BK Allön
24 1 24
162.  Sandra Andersson
Spader Dam
24 1 24
163.  Andreas Svensson
Höganäs BC
14 5 5 3 24
164.  Daniel Andersson
Kulladals BS
14 5 5 3 24
165.  John Mattsson
BK Full House
23 1 23
166.  Jonas Edvardsson
BK Borgen
23 1 23
167.  Kristian Gustafsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 8 4 23
168.  Larry Johansson
BK Bowlinggänget
22 1 22
169.  Pontus Svensson
BK Borgen
22 1 22
170.  Paul Karlsson
Öresunds BS
5 11 5 3 21
171.  André Lindberg
IS Göta
20 1 20
172.  Tommy Kristiansson
BK Bråhög
20 1 20
173.  Rasmus Green
IS Göta
5 15 2 20
174.  Anders Nilsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 4 20
175.  Ann-Charlotte Ragnarsson
Olofströms FK
5 5 5 5 4 20
176.  Björn Aarenstrup
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 4 20
177.  Filip Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 4 20
178.  Johan Åkesson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 4 20
179.  Maria Billgren
BK Skoj
5 5 5 5 4 20
180.  Matti Persson
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 4 20
181.  Oktawiusz Gustavsson
IS Göta
5 5 5 5 4 20
182.  Per Vernersson
BK Znax
5 5 5 5 4 20
183.  Roger Karlsson
BK Bowino
5 5 5 5 4 20
184.  Sigbritt Preütz
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 4 20
185.  Torgny Svensson
BK Allön
19 1 19
186.  Maximilian Ståhl
Bulltofta BK
5 14 2 19
187.  Martin Troedsson
BK Bråhög
18 1 18
188.  Fredrik Lundstedt
Kulladals BS
17 1 17
189.  Jason Jerfström
BK Full House
17 1 17
190.  Ulf Svensson
BK Borgen
16 1 16
191.  Bernt Gabrielsson
BK Spiken
5 5 5 3 15
192.  Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
5 5 5 3 15
193.  Eva Hedin
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 3 15
194.  Ewa Eliasson
BK Bells
5 5 5 3 15
195.  Göran Ekstrand
BK Znax
5 5 5 3 15
196.  Jeanette Åkesson
BK Strået
5 5 5 3 15
197.  Johan Friman
BK Full House
5 5 5 3 15
198.  Leif Jepsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 3 15
199.  Marcus Larsson
BK Full House
5 5 5 3 15
200.  Mikael Kruse
BK Spiken
5 5 5 3 15
201.  Morgan Assarsson
Öresunds BS
5 5 5 3 15
202.  Per Montén
BK Frigg
5 5 5 3 15
203.  Peter Niclasen
Bulltofta BK
5 5 5 3 15
204.  Pontus Rosvall
BK Full House
5 5 5 3 15
205.  Richard Sjögren
BK Atlantic Sharks
5 5 5 3 15
206.  Robert Kaneby
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 3 15
207.  Siv Andersson
BK Bells
5 5 5 3 15
208.  Tim Karlsson
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 3 15
209.  Tina Montén
BS Hässle
5 5 5 3 15
210.  Georg Nedavaska
BK Bowino
14 1 14
211.  Robin Frisk
IS Göta
14 1 14
212.  Andreas Persson
Staffanstorps BK
5 9 2 14
213.  Jan-Olof Aronsson
Markaryds BK
13 1 13
214.  Emil Wohlin
BK Borgen
12 1 12
215.  Kenneth Nordgren
BK Stenbocken
12 1 12
216.  Theo Månsson
Tollarps BK
12 1 12
217.  Stefan Harder
BK Full House
11 1 11
218.  Peter Andersson
BK Full House
10 1 10
219.  Anna Hagelin
BK Söder
5 5 2 10
220.  Anton Svärd
BK Bråhög
5 5 2 10
221.  Benjamin Åkesson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
222.  Carl Weiman
IS Göta
5 5 2 10
223.  Dan Nielsen
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 2 10
224.  Daniel Lyhagen
BK Bråhög
5 5 2 10
225.  Elvira Lindell
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
226.  Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
5 5 2 10
227.  Isabella Birthe Andreasen
Spader Dam
5 5 2 10
228.  Isidor Torkar
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
229.  Jackie Cheung
Team Ystad BK
5 5 2 10
230.  Jens Nilsson
Öresunds BS
5 5 2 10
231.  Johan Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
232.  Johanna Rudén
Tollarps BK
5 5 2 10
233.  Jonas Ljungberg
BK Playax
5 5 2 10
234.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
235.  Kevin Hansson
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
236.  Lars Pedersen
BK Animals
5 5 2 10
237.  Liam Nilsson
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
238.  Martin Lindal
Hebergs BS
5 5 2 10
239.  Mats Jönsson
BK Playax
5 5 2 10
240.  Michael Wennberg
BK Full House
5 5 2 10
241.  Mikael Björnberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
242.  Mikael Svensson
BK Strået
5 5 2 10
243.  Nicklas Koivisto
Öresunds BS
5 5 2 10
244.  Niklas Assarsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 2 10
245.  Peter Persson
BK Animals
5 5 2 10
246.  Pontus Persic
Olofströms BS
5 5 2 10
247.  Roger Wall
BK Strike
5 5 2 10
248.  Ronja Jakobsson Edvall
BK Hovet
5 5 2 10
249.  Tony Larsson
BK Animals
5 5 2 10
250.  Ulf Wendt
Öresunds BS
5 5 2 10
251.  Mats Olsson
BK Full House
9 1 9
252.  Pär Dehlin
BK Allön
8 1 8
253.  Per Jönsson
BK Tolvåker
6 1 6
254.  Alexander Stavroulakis
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
255.  Anders Kronstam
BK Tolvåker
5 1 5
256.  André Klingheden
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
257.  Andreas Nilsson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
258.  Anna Malmborg
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
259.  Anton Andersson
IS Göta
5 1 5
260.  Anton Nilsson
BK Sösdala
5 1 5
261.  Béla Huszar
PBK Hörby (h)
5 1 5
262.  Bengt Herrlin
BK Full House
5 1 5
263.  Bengt Lundström
BK Borgen
5 1 5
264.  Bengt Petersson
Kulladals BS
5 1 5
265.  Benjamin Tobar
BK Klippan Strikers
5 1 5
266.  Benny Roth
BK Borgen
5 1 5
267.  Björn Nilsson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
268.  Björn Ohrberg
BK Full House
5 1 5
269.  Bo Bergqvist
BK Znax
5 1 5
270.  Bo Johnsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
271.  Carl Johan Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
272.  Catrin Andersson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
273.  Charlotte Carlsson
Tramo IF
5 1 5
274.  Christer Persson
BK Znax
5 1 5
275.  Daniel Ellenheim
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
276.  Dennis Nilsson
Halmia BS
5 1 5
277.  Dennis Teisner
BK Animals
5 1 5
278.  Ebba Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
279.  Elias Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
280.  Elin Bergqvist
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
281.  Elissa Mehmet
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
282.  Emma Halttunen
Spader Dam
5 1 5
283.  Eva Andersson
BK Full House
5 1 5
284.  Eva Carlsson
Pensionärernas BK Kristianstad (h)
5 1 5
285.  Freja Bodenäs
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
286.  Git Lantz
BS Friska Viljor
5 1 5
287.  Glenn Johansson
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
288.  Glenn Karlsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
289.  Gunvor Landgren
BK Falcon Ladies
5 1 5
290.  Göran Olsson
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
291.  Göran Svensson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
292.  Göte Nilsson
PBK Hörby (h)
5 1 5
293.  Henrick Troedsson
BK Bråhög
5 1 5
294.  Håkan Svensson
BS Olymp
5 1 5
295.  Isaac Henriksson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
296.  Istvan Kalmandi
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
297.  Jan Fritjofsson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
298.  Jan Simonsen
Bulltofta BK
5 1 5
299.  Jan-Åke Dahlgren
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
300.  Jerker Henriksen
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
301.  Jimmy Jivhed
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
302.  Joachim Back
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
303.  Johan Ekelund
BK Animals
5 1 5
304.  Johan Sörensen
BK Full House
5 1 5
305.  Johanna Johansson
BK Klippan Strikers
5 1 5
306.  Jonas Ask
IS Göta
5 1 5
307.  Jonas Nilsson
BK Allön
5 1 5
308.  Jonas Persson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
309.  Jonny Larsson
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
310.  Karin Stenström
BK Falcon Ladies
5 1 5
311.  Kennet Svan
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
312.  Kim Ekholm
BK Thule
5 1 5
313.  Lars Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 1 5
314.  Lars Ohlsson
BK Hammaren
5 1 5
315.  Lars Olsén
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
316.  Leif Nilsson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
317.  Leif Persson
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
318.  Leif Persson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
319.  Lena Sjögren
BS Olymp
5 1 5
320.  Lennart Carlsson
BK Strået
5 1 5
321.  Lenny Wennerlund
BK Animals
5 1 5
322.  Lova Nilsson
BS Friska Viljor
5 1 5
323.  Lucas Svensson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
324.  Magnus Andersson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
325.  Magnus Donnerhag
BK Strået
5 1 5
326.  Malin Kristensson
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
327.  Margareta Borglin
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
328.  Margareta Jönsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
329.  Margareta Nilsson
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
330.  Martin Klöfver
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
331.  Martti Kunnari
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
332.  Mats Andersson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
333.  Mats Jönsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
334.  Mats Lunderquist
Kulladals BS
5 1 5
335.  Mats Skog
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
336.  Max Mathiasson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
337.  Melvin Strandh
BK Allön
5 1 5
338.  Mickael Sand
BK Bråhög
5 1 5
339.  Mikael Jönsson
BK ABeCe
5 1 5
340.  Mikael Karlsson
T-Nabbens BK
5 1 5
341.  Moa Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
342.  Monica Aronsson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
343.  Monica Lindberg
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
344.  Morgan Carlsson
BK Allön
5 1 5
345.  Nicole Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
346.  Nicole Johnsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
347.  Niklas Sjögren
BS Olymp
5 1 5
348.  Ola Persson
BK Strået
5 1 5
349.  Ola Petersson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
350.  Oliver Persson
BK Bråhög
5 1 5
351.  Patrik Dahlberg
BK Playax
5 1 5
352.  Patrik Johansson
BK Strået
5 1 5
353.  Peter Storm
BK Playax
5 1 5
354.  Petra Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
355.  Pierre Andersson
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
356.  Rasmus Edvall
IS Göta
5 1 5
357.  Raymond Lantz
Halmia BS
5 1 5
358.  Raymond Oskarsson
BK Frigg
5 1 5
359.  Reidulf Nilsen
IS Göta
5 1 5
360.  Robin Ahlm
BK Allön
5 1 5
361.  Sandra Gustafsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
362.  Sebastian Persson
IS Göta
5 1 5
363.  Sonny Skogh
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
364.  Stellan Hansson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
365.  Terje Nordborg
Malmö-Ecco BK
5 1 5
366.  Therese Nilsson
BK Animals
5 1 5
367.  Thomas Carlsson
BK Animals
5 1 5
368.  Thomas Strömberg Jönsson
BK Full House
5 1 5
369.  Thord Eliasson
BK Ohm
5 1 5
370.  Tomas Magnusson
T-Nabbens BK
5 1 5
371.  Tommy Back
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
372.  Tommy Pettersson
BK 62
5 1 5
373.  Tony Kristensson
BK Bråhög
5 1 5
374.  Torbjörn Vennerlund
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
375.  Ulrik Jensen
BK Hovet
5 1 5
376.  Vanja Mathisen Andersson
BK ABeCe
5 1 5
377.  Werner Sauer
Tramo IF
5 1 5
378.  William Brodin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
379.  Zebastian Karlsson
BK Borgen
5 1 5