Skånemästerskapet

Barometer

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb Tol Kri Äng Sva Söd Sve Hel Hög Kli Esl Hör Åst Bju Sta Per Häss Mar Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Paul Lindfors
BK Thule
19 5 5 5 26 26 5 22 13 5 5 6 28 26 18 15 214
2.  Patrik Pettersson
BK Playax
5 5 20 17 15 24 5 5 5 5 27 8 5 19 24 15 189
3.  Joakim Allers
Kulladals BS
5 20 5 30 5 30 5 12 9 5 23 5 19 5 5 15 183
4.  Lars Berghman
Kulladals BS
5 5 14 5 5 5 28 28 20 26 5 5 13 16 14 180
5.  Mattias Högberg
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 5 20 29 6 29 28 5 5 19 5 5 14 171
6.  Tom Nyholm
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 8 25 19 5 5 5 15 12 25 28 5 14 167
7.  Hugo Nilsson
Kulladals BS
5 22 18 17 10 18 5 5 28 30 5 11 163
8.  Andreas Andersson
BK Full House
9 5 5 26 5 5 5 19 19 5 25 17 5 5 5 15 160
9.  Håkan Nilsson
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 25 24 5 5 23 13 23 15 158
10.  Lennart Olsson
BK Stenbocken
5 10 27 12 5 5 5 5 5 5 19 5 22 22 5 15 157
11.  Hanna Jönsson
BK Söder
5 29 29 5 24 5 5 7 5 5 5 20 8 13 152
12.  Alexander Rosendahl
Kulladals BS
27 5 5 5 5 5 5 25 26 20 5 5 5 5 14 148
13.  Lars-Conny Henningsson
Team Bjuv BF
11 30 30 17 5 18 5 5 26 9 147
14.  Robin Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
29 30 12 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 141
15.  Simon Mattsson
AIK
16 5 30 11 29 15 5 29 8 140
16.  Johan Danielsson
Kulladals BS
5 27 16 5 23 21 7 13 5 5 5 8 12 140
 
17.  Simon Svärd
BK Bråhög
13 5 5 15 5 5 16 5 5 5 5 16 5 29 5 15 139
18.  Ulf-Arne Nilsson
BK Playax
5 5 5 13 5 8 5 5 15 5 24 5 5 23 5 15 133
19.  Göran Lengqvist
Tollarps BK
25 28 5 5 5 5 5 9 5 23 5 5 5 13 130
20.  Jonathan Winhagen
BK Thule
6 23 18 5 5 5 5 6 24 5 6 5 5 5 5 15 128
21.  Martin Järnland
Kulladals BS
5 14 16 5 5 5 5 5 5 27 5 25 5 13 127
22.  Pontus Nilsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 22 11 5 5 5 5 5 20 5 14 5 5 15 122
23.  Christoffer Nilsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 16 5 5 8 10 5 5 5 7 5 27 5 15 118
24.  Robert Kempner
BK Allön
5 13 8 8 21 21 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 116
 
25.  Magnus Persson
BK Playax
5 5 25 18 5 5 5 5 5 21 5 6 5 13 115
26.  Ola Brundin
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 12 5 5 5 6 18 5 5 24 5 15 115
27.  Robin Johansen
BK Playax
5 5 5 28 19 11 5 5 11 5 5 5 5 13 114
28.  Leif Svantesson
BK ABeCe
5 5 5 5 5 9 5 5 8 5 5 5 5 15 27 15 114
29.  Niklas Pålsson
BK Turbanen
5 19 7 23 8 5 14 5 5 18 5 11 114
30.  Per-Ola Fredriksson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 13 5 5 5 23 5 5 5 5 21 14 112
31.  Roger Hoffström
Pilgårdens BC
8 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 29 5 14 5 5 5 15 111
32.  David Eriksson
BK Spiken
5 5 28 23 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 111
33.  Martin Allers
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 20 5 5 24 5 5 5 5 12 5 5 14 111
34.  Ann-Margret Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 18 16 5 5 14 5 15 108
35.  Patrik Ahlgren
Bulltofta BK
5 5 5 5 13 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 21 5 9 15 103
36.  Eliaz Olsson
Kulladals BS
22 25 30 5 5 5 5 5 8 102
37.  Rose-Marie Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 21 5 5 5 5 16 15 102
38.  Stefan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 15 100
39.  Johnny Svärdh
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 5 5 5 13 5 5 5 22 5 5 5 5 15 100
40.  Kevin Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 12 22 5 5 21 5 5 9 5 5 11 99
41.  Mats Andersson
BK Full House
15 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 15 97
42.  Anders Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 5 14 95
43.  Matz Hägg
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 7 5 17 5 5 5 5 20 13 94
44.  Michael Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
24 5 5 5 24 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 93
45.  Claes Strand
Tramo IF
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 17 5 5 21 5 13 93
46.  Alexandra Olsson
BK Falcon Ladies
5 21 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 5 5 5 5 15 93
47.  Niclas Waldemarsson
Halmia BS
5 6 5 18 14 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 93
48.  Marie-Louise Hägneryd
BS Olymp
23 9 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 92
49.  Kristoffer Andersson
BK Full House
5 25 5 5 5 5 5 5 26 5 10 91
50.  Fredrik Persson
BK Allön
30 15 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 90
51.  Marie Johnsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 9 5 19 5 5 5 5 6 14 89
52.  Ina Norlin
BK Söder
5 5 5 5 28 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 88
53.  Göran Åkesson
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 15 5 5 5 5 27 5 11 87
54.  Henrik Olsson
BK Allön
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 5 5 17 5 14 87
55.  Gunilla Oredsson
BK 1927
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 17 15 87
56.  Bjarne Strand
Höganäs BC
5 16 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 87
57.  Pär Levine
Olofströms BS
5 5 5 5 5 19 5 5 17 5 5 5 12 86
58.  Marcus Ahlm
BK Allön
17 7 5 17 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 86
59.  Rickard Sjögren
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 10 5 5 5 5 5 5 9 12 14 86
60.  Ulla Henriksson
BK 1927
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 5 5 5 5 5 15 83
61.  Karl Wahlgren
IS Göta
5 22 30 15 10 5 82
62.  Jonas Olsson
Höganäs BC
16 16 26 24 4 82
63.  Titti Olofsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 10 5 5 5 12 5 5 5 5 5 14 82
64.  Mattias Möller
Höganäs BC
26 23 27 5 4 81
65.  Magnus Ahlberg
BK Full House
5 5 5 5 22 5 7 5 5 5 5 7 12 81
66.  Thomas Karlsson
Markaryds BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 28 5 5 5 5 11 78
67.  Jan Nilsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 76
68.  Gert Lundahl
BK ABeCe
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 75
69.  Jan-Åke Ottosson
BK Playax
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 75
70.  Monica Klasson
BK 1927
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 75
71.  Patrik Asmundsson
Tramo IF
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 75
72.  Pierre Lindbladh
BK Force
5 18 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 5 5 11 73
73.  Anders Andersson
Olofströms BS
5 27 5 29 5 5 71
74.  Jerry Hellgren
BK Spiken
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 5 13 71
75.  Conny Johnsson
BK Thule
5 5 5 9 21 5 5 5 5 5 10 70
76.  Hanna Johnsson
Olofströms FK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 15 5 5 12 70
77.  Max Andersson
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 70
78.  Runa Rasmussen
Olofströms FK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 70
79.  Stefan Johansson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 14 70
80.  Mikael Lindholm
Team Ystad BK
21 5 13 5 25 5 69
81.  Jens Lind
BK Allön
5 5 5 9 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 69
82.  Alexander Martinsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 27 5 5 5 5 5 9 67
83.  Emil Nilsson
BK Allön
5 5 5 5 5 12 5 5 5 5 10 11 67
84.  Anette Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 5 13 67
85.  Dennis Fyhr
Öresunds BS
20 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 65
86.  Benny Danielsson
Olofströms BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 5 5 12 65
87.  Cathrine Mjöbo
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 65
88.  Irene Nyqvist
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 65
89.  Marie Pettersson
Markaryds BK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 19 10 64
90.  Mikael Blomqvist
Kulladals BS
14 5 5 9 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 63
91.  Mikael Jönsson
BK Bowino
18 5 5 5 22 5 6 60
92.  Alf Truedsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 60
93.  Ann-Margret Persson
BK Miss
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 60
94.  Bibbi Waldermarsson
Halmia BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 60
95.  Emma Persson
BK Miss
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 60
96.  Fredrik Pihl
Olofströms BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 60
97.  Sandra Svantesson
IS Göta
5 20 7 14 5 7 6 58
98.  Tommy Andersson
Kulladals BS
5 5 21 5 5 5 5 5 8 56
99.  Rosemarie Andersson
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 5 5 5 11 56
100.  Andreas Hermodsson
Kulladals BS
5 5 25 5 5 5 5 7 55
101.  Kerstin Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 55
102.  Thomas Andersson
BK Full House
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 11 55
103.  Gudlaugur Valgeirsson
Höganäs BC
27 27 2 54
104.  Josefine Linderoth
Spader Dam
6 27 5 5 6 5 6 54
105.  Robin Persson
IS Göta
23 5 5 21 4 54
106.  Håkan Österling
Malmö-Ecco BK
5 25 8 5 5 5 6 53
107.  Martina Jensen
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 22 7 52
108.  Stina Landgren Bengtsson
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 12 5 9 52
109.  Mattias Johnasson
BS Olymp
5 5 7 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 52
110.  Sören Persson
BK Atlantic Sharks
11 5 5 29 4 50
111.  Birgitta Nilsson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
112.  Lina Johnsson
Olofströms FK
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
113.  Stanislav Sebek
BK Ohm
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
114.  Johan Friman
BK Full House
5 5 29 5 5 5 49
115.  Kevin Lindbladh
Höganäs BC
18 30 2 48
116.  Rebecca Lundahl
IS Göta
26 21 2 47
117.  André Lindberg
IS Göta
20 22 5 3 47
118.  Johan Klyft
BK Full House
15 5 11 5 5 5 6 46
119.  Jörgen Roos
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 30 4 45
120.  Malin Johnsson
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 9 45
121.  Robin Leufvenius
BS Olymp
5 29 5 5 4 44
122.  Thomas Holm
Bulltofta BK
25 14 5 3 44
123.  Bernt Gabrielsson
BK Spiken
5 5 5 24 5 5 44
124.  Björn Brinkwall
BK Bowino
5 5 5 19 5 5 6 44
125.  Christofer Bäck
BK Hammaren
28 5 5 5 4 43
126.  Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
5 5 5 28 4 43
127.  Gitte Bergström
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 12 7 42
128.  Joakim Mårtensson
Team Ystad BK
26 5 5 5 4 41
129.  Patrick Backe
IS Göta
25 16 2 41
130.  Agusta Kristin Jonsdottir
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 8 40
131.  Marcus Olsson
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 8 40
132.  Mats Jacobsson
BK Playax
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 8 40
133.  Rasmus Paulsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 28 3 38
134.  Sonny Persson
IS Göta
28 5 5 3 38
135.  Niclas Månsson
Tollarps BK
5 17 5 10 4 37
136.  Otto Tillaeus
Olofströms BS
26 5 5 3 36
137.  Kjell Hörnstedt
Tramo IF
5 5 5 5 5 11 6 36
138.  Tobias Johnsson
BK Bowino
10 5 5 5 5 5 6 35
139.  Leni Nilsson
BK ABeCe
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
140.  Manne Steen
Halmia BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
141.  Tarras Jibert
Pilgårdens BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 7 35
142.  Robin Frisk
IS Göta
14 20 2 34
143.  Stefan Nilsson
BK Allön
5 5 18 5 4 33
144.  Pontus Törnebohm
Öresunds BS
5 5 17 5 4 32
145.  Alex Gustafsson
BS Olymp
5 26 2 31
146.  Noel Strandman
Olofströms BS
5 5 16 5 4 31
147.  Christer Skartoft
BS Olymp
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
148.  Elin Johansson
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
149.  Ingela Jernström
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
150.  Niklas Frennesson
Olofströms BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
151.  Niklas Persson
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
152.  Pontus Ek
BK Playax
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
153.  Sigbritt Preütz
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
154.  Sebastian Stridh
Höganäs BC
29 1 29
155.  Teodor Samuelsson
IS Göta
29 1 29
156.  Mathias Perzon
Öresunds BS
5 13 5 5 4 28
157.  Mariette Andersson
BK Söder
27 1 27
158.  Frida Johansson
BK Hammaren
7 5 5 5 5 5 27
159.  Patrik Åkesson
BK Strået
5 5 5 7 5 5 27
160.  Joakim Wahlgren
IS Göta
26 1 26
161.  Leif Jepsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 11 4 26
162.  Linus Persson
Höganäs BC
20 5 2 25
163.  Arnar Jonsson
Höganäs BC
15 10 2 25
164.  Mats Jönsson
BK Playax
5 5 5 10 4 25
165.  Daniel R Blixt
BK Hammaren
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
166.  Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
167.  Eva Hedin
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
168.  Ewa Eliasson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
169.  Marcus Larsson
BK Full House
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
170.  Paul Hermodsson
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
171.  Peter Andersson
BK Playax
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
172.  Pontus Rosvall
BK Full House
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
173.  Siv Andersson
BK Bells
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
174.  Christer Albihn
BK Strået
24 1 24
175.  Kenth Lorentzen
BK Allön
24 1 24
176.  Sandra Andersson
Spader Dam
24 1 24
177.  Andreas Svensson
Höganäs BC
14 5 5 3 24
178.  Daniel Andersson
Kulladals BS
14 5 5 3 24
179.  John Mattsson
BK Full House
23 1 23
180.  Jonas Edvardsson
BK Borgen
23 1 23
181.  Kristian Gustafsson
BS Olymp
5 5 5 8 4 23
182.  Larry Johansson
BK Bowlinggänget
22 1 22
183.  Pontus Svensson
BK Borgen
22 1 22
184.  Paul Karlsson
Öresunds BS
5 11 5 3 21
185.  Tommy Kristiansson
BK Bråhög
20 1 20
186.  Rasmus Green
IS Göta
5 15 2 20
187.  Thord Eliasson
BK Ohm
5 15 2 20
188.  Anders Nilsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 4 20
189.  Ann-Charlotte Ragnarsson
Olofströms FK
5 5 5 5 4 20
190.  Björn Aarenstrup
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 4 20
191.  Elvira Lindell
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 4 20
192.  Filip Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
5 5 5 5 4 20
193.  Johan Åkesson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 5 5 4 20
194.  Maria Billgren
BK Skoj
5 5 5 5 4 20
195.  Matti Persson
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 4 20
196.  Michael Wennberg
BK Full House
5 5 5 5 4 20
197.  Oktawiusz Gustavsson
IS Göta
5 5 5 5 4 20
198.  Per Montén
BK Frigg
5 5 5 5 4 20
199.  Per Vernersson
BK Znax
5 5 5 5 4 20
200.  Roger Karlsson
BK Bowino
5 5 5 5 4 20
201.  Tina Montén
BS Hässle
5 5 5 5 4 20
202.  Torgny Svensson
BK Allön
19 1 19
203.  Maximilian Ståhl
Bulltofta BK
5 14 2 19
204.  Martin Troedsson
BK Bråhög
18 1 18
205.  Fredrik Lundstedt
Kulladals BS
17 1 17
206.  Jason Jerfström
BK Full House
17 1 17
207.  Ulf Svensson
BK Borgen
16 1 16
208.  Bo Månsson
Team Bjuv BF
11 5 2 16
209.  Anton Svärd
BK Bråhög
5 5 5 3 15
210.  Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
5 5 5 3 15
211.  Göran Ekstrand
BK Znax
5 5 5 3 15
212.  Isabella Birthe Andreasen
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 5 3 15
213.  Jeanette Åkesson
BK Strået
5 5 5 3 15
214.  Mikael Kruse
BK Spiken
5 5 5 3 15
215.  Morgan Assarsson
Öresunds BS
5 5 5 3 15
216.  Peter Niclasen
Bulltofta BK
5 5 5 3 15
217.  Rasmus Edvall
IS Göta
5 5 5 3 15
218.  Richard Sjögren
BK Atlantic Sharks
5 5 5 3 15
219.  Robert Kaneby
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 3 15
220.  Ronja Jakobsson Edvall
BK Hovet
5 5 5 3 15
221.  Sebastian Persson
IS Göta
5 5 5 3 15
222.  Tim Karlsson
Kulladals BS
5 5 5 3 15
223.  Georg Nedavaska
BK Bowino
14 1 14
224.  Andreas Persson
Staffanstorps BK
5 9 2 14
225.  Leif Engdahl
Team Bjuv BF
9 5 2 14
226.  Jan-Olof Aronsson
Markaryds BK
13 1 13
227.  Max Svensson
BK Strået
13 1 13
228.  Emil Wohlin
BK Borgen
12 1 12
229.  Kenneth Nordgren
BK Stenbocken
12 1 12
230.  Theo Månsson
Tollarps BK
12 1 12
231.  Stefan Harder
BK Full House
11 1 11
232.  Peter Andersson
BK Full House
10 1 10
233.  Anders Åkesson
Team Bjuv BF
5 5 2 10
234.  Anna Hagelin
BK Söder
5 5 2 10
235.  Anton Andersson
IS Göta
5 5 2 10
236.  Benjamin Åkesson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
237.  Carl Weiman
IS Göta
5 5 2 10
238.  Clea Persson
BK Bells
5 5 2 10
239.  Dan Nielsen
Staffanstorps BK
5 5 2 10
240.  Daniel Lyhagen
BK Bråhög
5 5 2 10
241.  Emma Halttunen
Spader Dam
5 5 2 10
242.  Isidor Torkar
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
243.  Jackie Cheung
Team Ystad BK
5 5 2 10
244.  Jens Nilsson
Öresunds BS
5 5 2 10
245.  Johan Nilsson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
246.  Johanna Rudén
Tollarps BK
5 5 2 10
247.  Jonas Ljungberg
BK Playax
5 5 2 10
248.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
249.  Kevin Hansson
BS Olymp
5 5 2 10
250.  Lars Ohlsson
BK Hammaren
5 5 2 10
251.  Lars Pedersen
BK Animals
5 5 2 10
252.  Liam Nilsson
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
253.  Martin Lindal
Hebergs BS
5 5 2 10
254.  Matilda Ahlberg
BK Söder
5 5 2 10
255.  Mikael Björnberg
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
256.  Mikael Svensson
BK Strået
5 5 2 10
257.  Nicklas Koivisto
Öresunds BS
5 5 2 10
258.  Niklas Assarsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 5 2 10
259.  Peter Persson
BK Animals
5 5 2 10
260.  Pontus Persic
Olofströms BS
5 5 2 10
261.  Roger Wall
BK Strike
5 5 2 10
262.  Sandra Möller
BK Falcon Ladies
5 5 2 10
263.  Tommy Andersen
Jönköpings Kägelklubb
5 5 2 10
264.  Tony Larsson
BK Animals
5 5 2 10
265.  Ulf Wendt
Öresunds BS
5 5 2 10
266.  Mats Olsson
BK Full House
9 1 9
267.  Petra Haraldsson
BK Bells
8 1 8
268.  Pär Dehlin
BK Allön
8 1 8
269.  Per Jönsson
BK Tolvåker
6 1 6
270.  Alexander Stavroulakis
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
271.  Anders Fridh
BK Ohm
5 1 5
272.  Anders Kronstam
BK Tolvåker
5 1 5
273.  Anders Lundahl
Team Bjuv BF
5 1 5
274.  André Klingheden
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
275.  Andreas Nilsson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
276.  Anna Malmborg
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
277.  Anton Nilsson
BK Sösdala
5 1 5
278.  Béla Huszar
PBK Hörby (h)
5 1 5
279.  Bengt Herrlin
BK Full House
5 1 5
280.  Bengt Lundström
BK Borgen
5 1 5
281.  Bengt Petersson
Kulladals BS
5 1 5
282.  Benjamin Tobar
BK Klippan Strikers
5 1 5
283.  Benny Roth
BK Borgen
5 1 5
284.  Bertil Ericsson
BK Spiken
5 1 5
285.  Björn Nilsson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
286.  Björn Ohrberg
BK Full House
5 1 5
287.  Bo Bergqvist
BK Znax
5 1 5
288.  Bo Johnsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
289.  Carl Johan Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
290.  Catrin Andersson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
291.  Charlotte Carlsson
Tramo IF
5 1 5
292.  Christer Persson
BK Znax
5 1 5
293.  Christian Olsson
Team Bjuv BF
5 1 5
294.  Daniel Ellenheim
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
295.  Dennis Nilsson
Halmia BS
5 1 5
296.  Dennis Teisner
BK Animals
5 1 5
297.  Ebba Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
298.  Elias Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
299.  Elin Bergqvist
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
300.  Elissa Mehmet
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
301.  Emil Nilsson
BK Ohm
5 1 5
302.  Eric Ericsson
BK Spiken
5 1 5
303.  Eva Andersson
BK Full House
5 1 5
304.  Eva Carlsson
Pensionärernas BK Kristianstad (h)
5 1 5
305.  Freja Bodenäs
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
306.  Git Lantz
BS Friska Viljor
5 1 5
307.  Glenn Johansson
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
308.  Glenn Karlsson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
309.  Gunvor Landgren
BK Falcon Ladies
5 1 5
310.  Göran Olsson
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
311.  Göran Svensson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
312.  Göte Nilsson
PBK Hörby (h)
5 1 5
313.  Henrick Troedsson
BK Bråhög
5 1 5
314.  Håkan Svensson
BS Olymp
5 1 5
315.  Isaac Henriksson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
316.  Istvan Kalmandi
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
317.  Jan Fritjofsson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
318.  Jan Simonsen
Bulltofta BK
5 1 5
319.  Jan-Åke Dahlgren
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
320.  Jerker Henriksen
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
321.  Jespher Rosengren
BK Spiken
5 1 5
322.  Jimmy Jivhed
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
323.  Joachim Back
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
324.  Johan Ekelund
BK Animals
5 1 5
325.  Johan Sörensen
BK Full House
5 1 5
326.  Johanna Johansson
BK Klippan Strikers
5 1 5
327.  Jonas Ask
IS Göta
5 1 5
328.  Jonas Ekenberg
BK Ohm
5 1 5
329.  Jonas Nilsson
BK Allön
5 1 5
330.  Jonas Persson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
331.  Jonny Larsson
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
332.  Karin Stenström
BK Falcon Ladies
5 1 5
333.  Kennet Svan
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
334.  Kim Ekholm
BK Thule
5 1 5
335.  Lars Carlsson
BS Olymp
5 1 5
336.  Lars Olsén
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
337.  Leif Nilsson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
338.  Leif Persson
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
339.  Leif Persson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
340.  Lena Sjögren
BS Olymp
5 1 5
341.  Lennart Carlsson
BK Strået
5 1 5
342.  Lennart Svensson
BK Ohm
5 1 5
343.  Lenny Wennerlund
BK Animals
5 1 5
344.  Lova Nilsson
BS Friska Viljor
5 1 5
345.  Lucas Svensson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
346.  Magnus Andersson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
347.  Magnus Donnerhag
BK Strået
5 1 5
348.  Malin Kristensson
Staffanstorps BK
5 1 5
349.  Margareta Borglin
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
350.  Margareta Jönsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
351.  Margareta Nilsson
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
352.  Martin Klöfver
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
353.  Martti Kunnari
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
354.  Mats Andersson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
355.  Mats Jönsson
Pilgårdens BC
5 1 5
356.  Mats Lunderquist
Kulladals BS
5 1 5
357.  Mats Skog
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
358.  Max Mathiasson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
359.  Melvin Strandh
BK Allön
5 1 5
360.  Mickael Sand
BK Bråhög
5 1 5
361.  Mikael Jönsson
BK ABeCe
5 1 5
362.  Mikael Karlsson
T-Nabbens BK
5 1 5
363.  Moa Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
364.  Monica Aronsson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
365.  Monica Lindberg
Lunds BK Mamba
5 1 5
366.  Morgan Carlsson
BK Allön
5 1 5
367.  Nicole Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
368.  Nicole Johnsson
BK Bowino
5 1 5
369.  Niklas Sjögren
BS Olymp
5 1 5
370.  Ola Persson
BK Strået
5 1 5
371.  Ola Petersson
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
372.  Oliver Persson
BK Bråhög
5 1 5
373.  Patrik Dahlberg
BK Playax
5 1 5
374.  Patrik Johansson
BK Strået
5 1 5
375.  Peter Comét
BK Ohm
5 1 5
376.  Peter Storm
BK Playax
5 1 5
377.  Peter Svensson
Team Bjuv BF
5 1 5
378.  Petra Sjöberg
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
379.  Pierre Andersson
Olofströms BS
5 1 5
380.  Raymond Lantz
Halmia BS
5 1 5
381.  Raymond Oskarsson
BK Frigg
5 1 5
382.  Reidulf Nilsen
IS Göta
5 1 5
383.  Robin Ahlm
BK Allön
5 1 5
384.  Sandra Gustafsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
385.  Sonny Skogh
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
386.  Stefan Eliasson
Team Bjuv BF
5 1 5
387.  Stellan Hansson
BK Borgen
5 1 5
388.  Sven-Bertil Johnsson
Team Bjuv BF
5 1 5
389.  Terje Nordborg
Malmö-Ecco BK
5 1 5
390.  Therese Nilsson
BK Animals
5 1 5
391.  Thomas Carlsson
BK Animals
5 1 5
392.  Thomas Strömberg Jönsson
BK Full House
5 1 5
393.  Tomas Magnusson
T-Nabbens BK
5 1 5
394.  Tommy Back
Markaryds BK
5 1 5
395.  Tommy Pettersson
BK 62
5 1 5
396.  Tony Kristensson
BK Bråhög
5 1 5
397.  Torbjörn Vennerlund
BK Lejonet
5 1 5
398.  Ulrik Jensen
BK Hovet
5 1 5
399.  Vanja Mathisen Andersson
BK ABeCe
5 1 5
400.  Werner Sauer
Tramo IF
5 1 5
401.  Viktor Backe
IS Göta
5 1 5
402.  William Brodin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
403.  Zebastian Karlsson
BK Borgen
5 1 5